Prüfungen

Prüfungen in 2021


BGH/IGP Prüfung 24.10.2021

Richter: Johann Sossalla

19.06.2021

Richter: Bodo Jürgens
Prüfungsleiter: Rene Mertens

Elmar Meisters

Monthy Zur Krombach

IGP-3

97

90

96

283

Marjolein van den Berg

Esenivery Bromm Gromm

IGP-1

-

-

-

Disq. wegen ungehorsam

Ute Böttcher

Calle vom Tübinger Tor

IGP-3

88

-

-

Verletzung des Hundes

Krzyszhof Kinder

Niderlando Padaroko

BH



bestanden

Hans-Günter Papenfuß

Semtex zu Stribrneho kamene

IGP-3

97

83

83

263

24.10.2020

Richter: Bodo Jürgens
Prüfungsleiter: Reiner Woytowicz

Elmar Meisters

Monthy Zur Krombach

IGP-3

85

88

95

268

Dieter Bolten

Agro vom Bösen Onkel

IGP-3

90

80

85

255

Ulrike Schaffeld

Tay

SpR-2



76


Carmen Hemmers

Liberty

SpR-1



81


Elmar Meisters

Leika

BH




bestanden

Kurt Venhoeven

Ajax

BH




bestanden

Christoph Krachten

Bruno

BH




bestanden

Magda Woeltjes

Diablo

BH




bestanden

Marjolein vd Berg

Gromm

BH




bestanden

Christoph Kinder

Rufus

BH




bestanden

Marjolein vd Berg

Cimmick met Strepen

FpR-2

85




Ute Böttcher

Calle

FH-1

90




Ilona

Izzy

FH-2

97




26.10.2019

Richter: Paul Pankoke
Prüfungsleiter: Kurt Venhoeven

Maria Bergener

Musa

 BH-AM




bestanden

Horst Weber

Roxy

 BH




bestanden

Ulrike Schaffeld

MN Merlin´s Buena Jack

 BGH-2

 83




Claudio Wormann

Energizer Marsyas Bohemian

 IGP-2

 74

90

88

252

Christa v.d. Flierdt

Irax vom Brachtpetal

 IGP-2

84

74

/

/

Dieter Bolten

Agro vom Bösen Onkel

 IGP-3

94

91

94

279

Elmar Meisters

Monthy Zur Krombach

 IGP-3

98

87

93

278

Ute Böttcher

Calle vom Tübinger Tor

 IGP-3

85

82

90

257

Tina Frenzel

Fine

 IGP-3

2

83

78


Jürgen Frenzel

Ronja

 IGP-3

78

88

91

257

Ulrike Schaffeld

Tay

 SPR-1



88


Ulrich Hemmers

Moon Schadow von Schloß Winnental

 Fpr-3/Spr-3

62


90


Marjolein vd Berg

Cimmick met Strepen

 Fpr-1

80




Rianne Piepers

Alexandra vom Tiefbau Krebber

 IFH-1

38




Lianne Kaspers

Sari vom Haus Dexel

 IFH-2

75




23.03.2019

Richter: Bodo Jürgens
Prüfungsleiter: Kurt Venhoeven

Mathias Woytowicz

 Fanta vom Weggefährten

 BH




bestanden

Magda Woeltjes

 New York Boss & Bursztyn

 BH




bestanden

Peter Sluiter

 Orak Marshall dogs

 BH



bestanden

Claudio Wormann

 Energizer Marsyas Bohemian

 BH

bestanden

Albert Verhoef

 Hertog Onzoh v. Olympiastaete

 BH



bestanden

Peter Sluiter

 Hertogin Oksana v. Olympiastaete

 BH




bestanden

Jutta van Beek

 Seven

 BH-AM




bestanden

Silke Wilmsen

 Finlay

 BH-AM




bestanden

Ulrike Schaffeld

 MN Merlin´s Buena Jack

 BGH1

90




Nadja Hemmers

 Liberty vom Terdannenhof

 SPr1



94


Elmar Meisters

 Mathilde vom Terdannenhof

 IGP1

96

72

86

254

Ute Böttcher

 Calle vom Tübinger Tor

 IGP2

77

83

95

255

Dieter Bolten

 Agro vom Bösen Onkel

 IGP3

84

95

91

270

Elmar Meisters

 Monthy Zur Krombach

 IGP3

98

94

92

284

Ulrich Hemmers

 Moon Schadow von Schloß Winnental

 IGP3

76

81

94

254

Jürgen Frenzel

 Ronja

 IGP3

/

91

92

/

Ulrike Schaffeld

 Tay

 SPr1




Hund verletzt